ARBITRES
|
ARBITRES DE LIGUE | ARBITRES DEPARTEMENTAUX | ARBITRES STAGIAIRES |
ARBITRES HONORAIRE | |||||
BELLOTEAU Guy | . | ||||
. |
ARBITRES DE LIGUE | |||||
BORDAS Fabrice | 4, Rue St Jean de Madere | 16300 | BARBEZIEUX | 05 45 98 47 90 | 06 05 47 01 26 |
BOURBON Jean-Marie | 121, Rue de Monthézard | 16110 | RIVIERES | 05 45 23 80 46 | . |
CHAPELET Laurent | 14, Rue du Pigeonnier | 16200 | MAINXE | 05 45 81 98 63 | 06 64 83 30 70 |
CHAUVET Jean-Marie | 5, chemin de Bricoine | 16370 | CHERVES RICHEMONT | 05 45 83 12 12 | . |
COCHON Claude | Les Ouvrards | 16250 | AUBEVILLE | 05 45 64 04 18 | 06 78 50 80 06 |
GERONIMO Jean Claude | Route du Chauffour | 16410 | SERS | 05 45 38 03 17 | 06 48 29 06 13 |
GODREAU Didier | Le Bourg | 16210 | BAZAC | 05 45 79 19 47 | 06 62 34 98 01 |
HERVOUET Eric | 2669, Rte du Gond Pontouvre | 16600 | RUELLE | 05 45 65 57 12 | 06 72 10 37 51 |
LABEILLE André | Grand Rue | 16380 | CHARRAS | 05 45 91 02 39 | . |
LETELLIER Bertrand | Le Cluzeau | 16230 | SAINTE COLOMBE | 05 45 39 94 22 | 06 84 29 65 27 |
MAIORANA Pierre | Puy Ripeau | 16430 | CHAMPNIERS | 05 45 69 03 90 | . |
MERIC Jean Pierre | 4, Place des Bouleaux | 16800 | SOYAUX | 05 45 92 29 41 | . |
MEUNIER Richard | 27, Route de Marville | 16130 | GENTE | . | 06 24 16 12 87 |
OHEIX Claudine | 79, rue du Général de Gaulle | 16170 | ROUILLAC | . | 06 73 31 41 79 |
OUVRAI Alexandre | 5, route de Chassors | 16200 | JULIENNE | . | 06 40 69 91 64 |
REIGNER Lionel | 11, Place Blanche | 16130 | SEGONZAC | . | 06 68 66 82 23 |
ARBITRES DEPARTEMENTAUX | |||||
ADAM Jean Louis | Chez Bruneau | 16300 | GUIMPS | 05 45 78 57 14 | 06 66 03 37 36 |
ARSICAUD Claude | 20, Rue Dasuin de Boismarin | 33100 | BORDEAUX | 05 56 40 56 83 | . |
ARTINS Bruno | 4, Route de Brossac | 16250 | BLANZAC | 05 45 64 07 76 | . |
AUDOIN Claude | Puyrenaud | 16290 | ASNIERES | 05 45 96 95 23 | . |
BARTHELEMY Jean Claude | Le Champ du Chardon | 16330 | VARS | . | 06 70 68 18 98 |
BLOIS Didier | 50, chez Barraud | 16 300 | CRITEUIL | . | 06 74 23 66 16 |
CAILLON Jean-Claude | 23, Rue de l'An 2000 | 16190 | ST AMANT DE MONTMOREAU | 05 45 24 03 97 | . |
CALVEZ Frédéric | 25, res du Parc des Sports Le Puy | 16260 | LES PINS | 05 45 63 05 46 | 06 22 20 34 81 |
CARRERE Hervé | 25, rés du Parc des Sports | 16100 | MERPINS | . | 06 78 94 51 35 |
CHARTREUX Christophe | Chez Vagret | 16310 | CHERVES CHATELARS | . | 06 81 48 51 86 |
CHRISTODOULOU Chantal | 14, Rue St Exupery | 16 100 | COGNAC | . | 06 49 24 94 54 |
COTE René | 226, Rue de Crouin | 16100 | COGNAC | 05 45 82 48 86 | . |
DAHES Jacky | Bois des Personniers | 16720 | SAINT MEME | 05 45 81 90 62 | . |
DELALE Nathalie | 7, Allé St Vivien | 16130 | ANGEAC CHAMAPGNE | . | 06 81 65 67 22 |
ESNAULT Christian | Grand Rue | 16140 | FOUQUEURE | 05 45 39 07 81 | . |
FAURE William | 1, rue des Grands Chenes | 16750 | LINARS | 05 45 67 81 80 | . |
FONTEILLE Philippe | 16, rue de la Font Noire | 16340 | ISLE D'ESPAGNAC | . | 07 81 53 64 25 |
GAUTHIER Jean-René | 4, Impasse des Michelots | 16220 | SAINT SORNIN | 05 45 70 38 58 | . |
GAUTHIER Valérie | 4, Impasse des Michelots | 16220 | SAINT SORNIN | 05 45 70 38 58 | 06 78 17 61 63 |
GRIMAUD Jean-Louis | 1, Rue de l'été | 16440 | NERSAC | 05 45 90 62 81 | 06 65 42 97 94 |
HUET Michel | Rue de Ladoux | 16410 | GARAT | 05 45 60 64 41 | . |
HUGOT Daniel | Les Jetons | 16220 | EYMOUTHIERS | 05 45 23 01 96 | 07 86 21 88 82 |
LE GOFF Christian | 9, Grand Rue | 16220 | SAINT SORNIN | . | 06 10 38 66 20 |
LURMIN Philippe | 3, chez Vignon | 16480 | ORIOLLES | . | 07 89 70 88 42 |
MATIGNON Dominique | Pont Chevrette | 16360 | TOUVERAC | . | 06 27 36 26 85 |
MIRAUX Jonny | 224, rue Denis Papin Puyguillen | 16600 | RUELLE | 05 45 65 54 86 | 06 15 11 77 03 |
PELIGRI Eric | Viville | 16430 | CHAMPNIERS | 05 45 96 95 62 | . |
PELIGRI Mick | 28, rue René Gillardi | 16600 | RUELLE | . | 06 75 58 82 77 |
PETIT Martine | Le Plantier | 16220 | MONTBRON | 05 45 62 51 98 | 06 66 27 72 05 |
PEZAT Pascal | Puymerle | 16410 | TORSAC | . | 06 29 27 61 18 |
PINSON Christian | 146, Route de Basseau | 16000 | ANGOULEME | . | 06 29 72 12 71 |
RAMBEAU Stéphane | 55, rte de Bordeaux | 16400 | LA COURONNE | . | 06 11 15 37 19 |
REBEYROL Christophe | Le Roc | 16110 | LA ROCHETTE | 05 45 21 47 05 | 06 77 26 48 80 |
REBEYROL Stéphane | 7, Che. de la Vigne des Beaux. la Cotonnière | 16170 | GENAC | . | 06 08 63 66 02 |
ROBICHON Frédéric | 2, Rue des Lilas | 16800 | SOYAUX | . | 06 03 64 63 01 |
SAVARY Mickael | 40, Rue d'Angouleme | 16400 | PUYMOYEN | . | 06 61 26 84 30 |
SOUVAY Noêl | 15, Résidence Bois Vert | 16170 | ROUILLAC | . | 06 80 75 21 26 |
TRILLAUD Patrick | 23, Rue Jules Massenet | 16000 | ANGOULEME | 05 45 23 18 43 | 06 31 77 65 49 |
VERNAGEAU Josette | 7, impasse de l'Aiguille | 16230 | MAINE DE BOIXE | . | 06 15 72 32 95 |
VIREVALEIX Sylvie | Puyromain | 16170 | St CYBARDEAUX | . | 06 87 36 96 91 |
ARBITRES STAGIAIRES | |||||