CLUBS DE LA CHARENTE (Année 2023) | |||||
DISTRICT ANGOUMOIS | |||||
CLUB | CORRESPONDANT | ADRESSE | TELEPHONE | ADRESSE DU TERRAIN | |
ANG PETITE BOULE ANGOUMOISINE(0008) | BRETHENOUX Loic | 30, rue de l'Union - 16000 ANGOULEME | 06 82 29 28 06 | brethenoux.loic@neuf.fr | Montauzier - Rue Marcel Pierre - 16000 ANGOULEME |
ANG S C A P (0014) | MARION Catherine | 84, route de St Jean d'Angely - 16710 SAINT YRIEIX | 05 45 38 35 56 | scap16@hotmail.fr | |
ANG ST CYBARD (0011) | VERGNAUD Alain | 1, rue Raymond Simard - 16400 LA COURONNE | 06 85 08 10 34 | ent.vergnaud@sfr.fr | |
MAITRE Lysiane | 11,av de l'etang aux Moines App212 - 16400 LA COURONNE | 06 12 78 20 70 | lysianemaitre8@gmail.com | ||
ASNIERES LA BOULE GAROBIERE (0016) | LE DE Alain | 24, rue du Marquisat - 16170 DOUZAT | 07 62 08 59 29 | alain.lede@orange.fr | Chaumonté (Prairie de Rouane) - 16290 ASNIERES/NOUERE |
COURTOIS Christophe | 73 Imp des Gelinottes - 16430 CHAMPNIERS | 06 60 39 47 38 | courtoisc485@gmail.com | ||
CHAMPNIERS (0029) | SOUCHARD Didier | 5,imp Jean Baptiste Corot -16710 ST YRIEIX | 06 84 44 13 47 | didier.souchard@sfr.fr | Rue des Bouvreuils (salle Rémi Boireau ) - 16430 CHAMPNIERS |
BARRIERE David | 414, imp des Arcades 16430 CHAMPNIERS | 06 60 10 01 95 | david.barriere16@laposte.net | ||
DIRAC ASPTT (0118) | FOUCAUD Michel | 53, Rue des frères Lagarde - 16330 ST AMANT DE BOIXE | 06 78 91 43 97 | asptt-angouleme@wanadoo.fr | Route du stade - 16410 DIRAC |
FLEAC (0003) | THOBERT Chantal | 14, rue de la Chaume Le Queroy - 16600 MORNAC | 05 45 70 38 32 | daniel.thobert@wanadoo.fr | Avenue des Plantes - 16730 FLEAC |
BORDAT Maurice | 3, place Hubert Lathan Bat 3 appart 2024 - 16000 ANGOULEME | 07 78 14 06 78 | bordatmaurice3@gmail.com | ||
GOND PONTOUVRE (0049) | MERIC Jean Pierre | 4, place des Bouleaux - 16800 SOYAUX | 07 71 79 56 04 | jp_meric@orange.fr | Route de Vars - 16160 GOND-PONTOUVRE |
AUBARBIER Michelle | 31bis, rue des Ecoles - 16710 ST YRIEIX | 06 08 71 49 76 | petanquegond16@gmail.com | ||
LA COURONNE (0058) | RAMBEAU Stéphane | 55, Rte de BORDEAUX - 16400 LA COURONNE | 06 11 15 37 19 | chamaigre@yahoo.fr | 9, Chemin de la Brandille - 16400 LA COURONNE |
MAGNAC (0063) | BERLINGAUD Jean-Pierre | 34, rue René DESCARTES - 16600 RUELLE | 07 77 00 37 14 | jean-pierre.berlingaud@orange.fr | Rue Pierre de Coubertin (La Plaine de Jeux) 16600 MAGNAC/TOUVRE |
NERSAC (0112) | BERTON Dominique | 40, rte de Chateauneuf - 16440 NERSAC | 06 50 63 07 55 | ponpon171205@gmail.com | |
PUYMOYEN (0075) | DIFEO Jacques | 51,bld d'Auvergne appart 111 - 16000 ANGOULEME | 06 31 02 77 87 | jacqjot13@gmail.com | Route de Torsac - 16400 PUYMOYEN |
ROULLET (0077) | EGRON Xavier | 93, rue Alphonse Aulard - 16000 ANGOULEME | 06 25 62 74 16 | Avenue Pinaud - 16440 ROULLET | |
GUINOUARD Joel | 2 allée des tuyas - 16400 LA COURONNE | 06 87 45 06 91 | guinouard.joel@neuf.fr | ||
RUELLE (0078) | CHAUVET Mathieu | 85, rue du Perchet - 16160 GOND PONTOUVRE | 06 14 11 94 75 | 25mc@free.fr | Route de Champniers (la Combe aux Loups)- 16600 RUELLE/TOUVRE |
SOYAUX AP (0091) | MENANTEAU Francis | 152, Av Général de Gaulle - 16800 SOYAUX | 06 24 99 96 33 | francismurielle08@hotmail.fr | Rue Raymond Rolland - 16800 SOYAUX |
ST MICHEL (0083) | LYS Sandra | 36, rue Marcel Chaduteau - 16600 RUELLE | 06 16 17 49 91 | sandra.lys@sfr.fr | Rue du Marais - 16470 SAINT-MICHEL |
DISTRICT COGNACAIS | |||||
CLUB | CORRESPONDANT | ADRESSE | TELEPHONE | ADRESSE DU TERRAIN | |
ANGEAC CHAMPAGNE PCTP (0115) | DELALE Christophe | 7, all2e Saint Vivien - 16130 ANGEAC CHAMPAGNE | 06 64 00 19 98 05 16 75 05 36 |
delale.christophe@bbox.fr | Base Plein Air des Trois Pierres - 16130 ANGEAC CHAMPAGNE |
ANGEAC CHARENTE (0004) | PAGNOUX Serge | 34, rte d'Angouleme Appt 4 - 16290 HIERSAC | 06 31 72 63 71 | serge.pagnoux@free.fr | D404 (Sortie du bourg vers D154 :à gauche) - 16120 ANGEAC CHARENTE |
CHASSORS (0032) | TEMPLERAULT Sébastien | 14, imp du petit bois - 17490 NEUVICQ LE CHATEAU | 06 08 07 33 75 | tempete111@hotmail.com | Route de Jarnac (direction Luchac) - 16200 CHASSORS |
AUBINAUD Sylvia | 9, rue du Midi le Peyrat - 16200 HOULETTE | 06 87 25 11 85 | ptite-luciole@hotmail.fr | ||
CHATEAUBERNARD (0033) | BACALOPOULOS Raymond | rue Jean Jaures - 16100 COGNAC | 06 87 81 92 67 05 45 80 90 82 |
raymond.bacalopoulos@orange.fr | 40 (A), Rue des Quillettes - 16100 CHATEAUBERNARD |
TALLET Maguy | 59, rte de Cognac - 16130 GIMEUX | 06 62 62 51 16 | maguy.tallet@orange.fr | ||
FOUSSIGNAC (0045) | MAZAUFROY Jean Pierre | Les Tuileries - 16200 JULIENNE | 06 33 51 50 98 | foussignacpetanque@gmail.com | Route de Bourras - 16145 FOUSSIGNAC |
ABRIL André | 4, res des chênes verts - 16100 COGNAC | 06 51 44 21 35 | dede16100@orange.fr | ||
GENSAC LA PALLUE (0047) | PELLETAN Jacques | 14, imp des chardons - 16130 GENSAC LA PALLUE | 06 13 56 43 65 | petanquegensac@hotmail.com | Chemin du grand marais - 16130 GENSAC-LA-PALLUE |
GENTE (0048) | SEGUIN Jean Michel | 3, rue de Nonac - 16130 GENTE | 06 07 83 97 62 | non renseigné | 20 Rue de l'Eglise - 16130 GENTE |
CARRARD Lionel | 2, rte du Moine Neuf - 16130 SALES D'ANGLES | 06 87 34 00 74 | lionel.carrard@competek.com | ||
HOULETTE (0053) | SURJUS Jean Philippe | 7, Rue du Chene Vert - 16200 JARNAC | 06 95 77 68 01 | jpsurjus@free.fr | Les Platins - 16200 HOULETTE |
SURJUS Adrien | 1, rue du lavoir - 16200 HOULETTE | 06 33 54 74 37 | |||
JARNAC (0054) | TRENY Pierre | 45, av Carnot - 16200 GONDEVILLE | 06 37 34 84 91 | non renseigné | Rue des anciens d'afrique - 16200 JARNAC |
BARDAN Jean Luc | 4, allée de Pons - 16200 JARNAC | 06 84 54 47 77 | jeanluc.bardan@orange.fr | ||
JAVREZAC (0055) | RIBEREAU Christian | 10, rue de la Bonne Chauffe - 16390 CHERVES RICHEMONT | 06 28 70 44 18 | Complexe sportif (le Bourg) - 16100 JAVREZAC | |
ROUSSEAU Nathalie | 14, rue Pierre Viala - 16100 COGNAC | 06 66 37 52 97 | ebj16@laposte.net | ||
JULIENNE (0057) | PREVOST David | 9, rte des Noyers - 16200 JULIENNE | 06 76 86 23 45 | prevostdavid0293@orange.fr | Place de la Mairie - 16200 JULIENNE |
DEVEZEAUD Franck | 4, lot Charles Peguy - 16000 ANGOULEME | 06 72 14 14 88 05 45 25 07 03 |
francko02@live.fr | ||
LES METAIRIES (0061) | BARDET Frédéric | 4, imp des Fougères - 16200 LES METAIRIES | 06 12 27 15 92 |
bardetfrederic30@gmail.com | Route de Sigogne - 16200 Les METAIRIES |
COUVRY Daniel | rue des Jonquilles - 16170 PLAIZAC | 06 79 78 53 99 | danmur@orange.fr | ||
MOULIDARS HIERSAC (0071) | DEFAYE Jean | 21, Rte des Grands Champs- 16440 SIREUIL | 06 28 92 39 14 | jean.defaye4@gmail.com | Route de la Garenne - 16290 MOULIDARS |
SALLES D'ANGLES (0088) | DUBUSSE Alain | 3, rue des Templiers - 16130 SALLES D'ANGLES | 06 15 41 57 02 05 45 83 62 46 |
dubussealain16@orange.fr | 3 Rue des Templiers - 16130 SALLES D'ANGLES |
SEGONZAC (0089) | MARTIAL Romain | 4, route du Chemin Boisne - 16200 MAINXE | 06 60 47 47 79 | espoirboulistesegonzacais@gmail.com | Rue Pierre Gourry - 16130 SEGONZAC |
AUBON Maud | 4, route du Chemin Boisne - 16200 MAINXE | 06 33 68 50 51 | |||
ST MEME LES CARRIERES (0100) | PALAISE Christian | 61, Le Cul D'Anon - 16720 ST MEME LES CARRIERES | 06 67 43 12 10 | petanquestmeme16@live.fr | Route de Chateauneuf (D10) - 16720 ST MEME LES CARRIERES |
ST SULPICE DE COGNAC (0086) | ARNAUD Jean Marie | 2 Rue de la Clochetterie - 16370 St SULPICE DE COGNAC | 06 06 45 77 84 05 45 83 25 49 |
jean-marie.arnaud6@orange.fr | Place de l'Eglise - 16370 ST SULPICE DE COGNAC |
DISTRICT CONFOLENTAIS | |||||
CLUB | CORRESPONDANT | ADRESSE | TELEPHONE | ADRESSE DU TERRAIN | |
BRIE PETANQUE (0017) | REIGNER Arnaud | 147, rue des magnolias - 16600 RUELLE | 06 19 79 44 07 | arnaudreigner16@gmail.com | |
CHOTARD Angélina | 147, rue des magnolias - 16600 RUELLE | 06 10 68 35 03 | chotard.angelina@gmail.com | ||
CHARRAS (0030) | LABEILLE Pierre | 1, rte de Hautefaye- 16380 MAINZAC | 06 87 99 55 26 | non renseigné | rien |
RAYNAUD Pascal | 22, imp Jean Jaurès - 16340 ISLE D'ESPAGNAC | 06 95 50 99 81 | pascal.raynaud@bbox.com | ||
CHASSENEUIL ( 0031) | COURTIN Guy | 13, rue des Alambics - 16450 BEAULIEU / SONNETTE | 05 45 29 08 31 | karinepollet@free.fr | Route Ste Barbe - 16260 CHASSENEUIL sur BONNIEURE |
CONFOLENS (0039) | MARTIN Emmanuel | La Jeures Garcelie - 16500 ESSE | 06 89 68 44 70 | Aire des Ribières (av de St Germain ) - 16500 CONFOLENS | |
LA ROCHEFOUCAULD (0059) | GAUDOU Jean Pierre | 8,rue des croisettes St Angeau - 16230 VAL DE BONNIEURE | 06 77 17 28 08 05 45 39 30 08 |
Allée des Marronniers - 16110 LA ROCHEFOUCAULD | |
MONTBRON (0069) | BELLINO Ange | 19, Grande Rue - 16220 ORGEDEUIL | 06 33 16 86 28 05 45 70 81 54 |
sylvie.bellino@orange.fr | Route de Limoges - 16220 MONTBRON |
ROUMAZIERES (0114) | GAUTHIER Valérie | 4, imp des Michelots - 16220 St SORNIN | 06 78 17 61 63 | jeanrenegauthier@orange.fr | Prés de Peyras - 16270 ROUMAZIERES-LOUBERT |
SERS (0106) | RAMPNOUX Laurence | 330, impasse de la Laiterie - 16410 SERS | 06 16 66 90 19 | laurence.rampnoux@laposte.net | Rue du champ de foire (Le Reclos) - 16410 SERS |
ST GERMAIN DE MONTBRON (0113) | LANDRY Marinette | 57, place de la lanterne - 16380 ST GERMAIN DE MONTB | 06 37 57 29 77 05 45 70 20 08 |
marinette.landry1958@gmail.com | Chem du stade (D108) - 16380 ST GERMAIN DE MONTBRON |
TAPONNAT (0093) | CALVEZ Frédéric | 2, chem de la Mare, Le Puy - 16260 LES PINS | 06 22 20 34 81 05 45 63 05 46 |
frederic.calvez1@orange.fr | D393 (le long de la Bellonne) - 16110 TAPONNAT-FLEURIGNAC |
DISTRICT RUFFECOIS | |||||
CLUB | CORRESPONDANT | ADRESSE | TELEPHONE | ADRESSE DU TERRAIN | |
AIGRE (0001) | DUMAS DELAGE Frédéric | 2, chemin des Pres Noirs - 16140 AIGRE | 06 26 19 00 69 | frederic.dumadelage@gmail.com | Rue des Charrières (Les Versannes) - 16140 AIGRE |
GENAC (0046) | REBEYROL Stéphane | 7, che de la Vigne des Beaux, la Cotonniere - 16170 GENAC | 06 08 63 66 02 05 45 97 01 93 |
rebeyrolstephane@gmail.com | Route d'Angoulême (D19) - 16170 GENAC |
MARCHADIER Françoise | 13, grande rue - 16140 FOUQUEURE | 06 08 45 01 56 05 45 39 66 32 |
marchadier.francoise@sfr.fr | ||
LUXE (0062) | LOISEAU Christian | 33, Route de Fontenille - 16230 LUXE | 06 82 94 17 00 05 45 39 02 36 |
christian.loiseau@sfr.fr | Place de la Mairie - 16230 LUXE |
MANSLE (0065) | RONDEAU Jean-Pierre | 17, avenue André Planchet - 16260 MANSLE | 06 99 65 75 04 | rondeaujeanpierre@neuf.fr | Place Charles de Gaulle - 16230 MANSLE |
MARCILLAC LANVILLE (0066) | NAUD Dolores | Pont Roux - 16140 MARCILLAC-LANVILLE | 06 11 63 03 92 | micheldolores.naud@sfr.fr | Pont-Roux 16140 MARCILLAC-LANVILLE |
BRIDIER Patrick | 3, passage Marcel Pagnol - 16800 SOYAUX | 06 19 50 11 84 | pbridier@cario.fr | ||
MARSAC (0111) | BARTHELEMY Jean Claude | 58, rte de Marsac - 16330 VARS | 06 70 68 18 98 | jcbarth@sfr.fr | Place St Gervais 16570 MARSAC |
LASCHAUD René | 41, impasse des Lilas Lagroux - 16570 MARSAC | 06 22 45 31 62 | rlaschaud@gmail.com | ||
ROUILLAC (0076) | ROUHAUD Julien | 30, imp du levant fougeard - 16170 ROUILLAC | 06 01 73 11 02 | petanque.rouillacaise@orange.fr | Route d'Aigre (D736) - 16170 ROUILLAC |
LHEUREUX Lionel | 676, Av Paul Ricard, rte d'Aigre - 16170 ROUILLAC | 06 85 69 89 55 | |||
RUFFEC (0079) | GUILLOTEAU Frédéric | 2, rte de Verteuil - 16700 RUFFEC | 06 75 45 46 67 | ruffecoisepetanque@gmail.com | Place du Champs de Foire - 16700 RUFFEC |
MASSETEAU Aurore | 2, route de Vitreuil - 16700 RUFFEC | 06 21 23 63 23 | auroremasseteau@sfr.fr | ||
TOURRIERS (0094) | TREFOIS Serge | 33, rue de Bécheline - 16000 ANGOULEME | 06 83 38 30 44 | srgtrfs4@gmail.com | Place de la Mairie - 16560 TOURRIERS |
VARS (0095) | MEERSCHAERT Robert | 9, chemin de la Riviere Pontour - 16170 GENAC | 06 16 87 20 44 | petanquevarsoise@orange.fr | Zone du Champ de Foire - 16330 VARS |
DISTRICT SUD | |||||
CLUB | CORRESPONDANT | ADRESSE | TELEPHONE | ADRESSE DU TERRAIN | |
BARBEZIEUX (0018) | BORDAS Fabrice | 4, rue Saint Jean de Madère - 16300 BARBEZIEUX | 06 05 47 01 26 05 45 98 47 90 |
Zone artisanale Plaisance - 16300 BARBEZIEUX SAINT-HILAIRE | |
BORDAS Sabrina | 3, chemin Noir - 16300 BARBEZIEUX | 06 05 15 90 33 |
|||
BERNEUIL (0020) | GAURIEAU Alain | Chez Gourdeaux - 16480 BERNEUIL | 06 86 52 91 90 | alaingaurieau@gmail.com | Le Chazeau - 16480 BERNEUIL |
BLANZAC (0021) | BUREAU Dominique | 20, rte de Brossac - 16250 COTEAUX DU BLANZACAIS | 06 67 67 57 25 | petanquecoteauxdublanzacais@gmail.com | Rue des Templiers (Le Né) - 16250 BLANZAC |
CHALAIS (0027) | PIALAT Jean Claude | 7, rue de la Tourtre - 16210 CHALAIS | 06 30 03 26 93 05 45 98 24 16 |
jc.pialat@orange.fr | Route de Medillac (Pré de Chez Gabard) - 16210 CHALAIS |
ARSICAUD Claude | 4, imp des Combes - 16210 BARDENAC | 06 77 13 19 27 05 45 79 17 56 |
claude.arsicaud16@gmail.com | ||
DIGNAC PETANQUE (0015) | MONTASTRUC Jean Paul | 26, rue du Mas - 16410 DIGNAC | 06 11 54 57 09 | jpmontastruc@gmail.com | Rue du Lavoir - 16410 DIGNAC |
BERNIER Didier | 1, imp des Ruisseaux - 16410 DIGNAC | 06 30 08 55 51 | didiermicheline@yahoo.fr | ||
LACHAISE (0084) | DELORD Patrick | 8, rue des écoles - 17520 ST LHEURINE | 06 31 83 03 33 | Place de la Mairie - 16300 LA CHAISE | |
MONTMOREAU (0070) | LAURENT Sylvain | La Michelie - 16320 RONSENAC | 06 78 07 71 65 | ollya.laurent@icloud.com | Allée du Stade - 16190 MONTMOREAU-SAINT-CYBARD |
ROHAUT Moise | 4, rte de l'ancienne scierie - 16360 TOUVERAC | 07 80 68 50 56 | verorohaut@hotmail.fr | ||
POULLIGNAC (0116) | SEMERY Damien | 8, rue St st Seurin - 16300 BARBEZIEUX | 06 13 91 09 07 | damiensemery@gmail.com | Le Bourg - POULLIGNAC |